Member of Parliament Details
Sl. No Name Contact No Email ID
1 Sri. Vinod Kumar Boinpally 09848037689, 09643013567, 09013869903
Member of Legislative Assembly Details
Sl. No Name Contact No Email ID
1 Sri K Taraka Rama Rao 9490866666
2 Sri Ramesh Chennamaneni 040-23397720, 9440469763
3 Sri Bodiga Shoba 9399948236, 9395593366
4 Sri Rasamayi Balakishan 9440885920

Phone Numbers of MPTC members in the Sircilla District

Sl. No Name of the District Name of the Mandal Name of the MPTC Constituency Name of the MPTC Mobile No
1 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Vangapalli Rajireddy 9963731311
2 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Katta Bagya 9963354158
3 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Jampuka Madhavi 9912491766
4 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Pittala Ramesh 9440048349
5 Sircilla Boinpalli Stambampalli Chintalapalli Kavitha 9440070039
6 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Parlapelli Venugopal 9440085353
7 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli Sandi Sampath Kumar 9666646348
8 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Anugula Padmavathi 9393945566
9 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Bollaveni Bhanusri 9441974932
10 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Konda Rama 9440340042
11 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Sattineni Madhavu 9959914707

Chandurthi

1 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi – I Mothe Jala 970427330
2 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi – II Chelukala Chinna Rajavva 9866822181
3 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi – III Alluri Pavani 9949791691
4 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Induri Ramulu 9959006400
5 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Chennameni Rajeshwar rao 9440514595
6 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Thippani Srinivas 9441570799
7 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Bojja Latha 9573258487
8 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Madasu Venu 9491598483
9 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Vattemula Kankaiah 9912231441
10 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapur Bandi Amruthamma 9440469041
11 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Mokenapally Manjula 9502268791
12 Sircilla Chandurthi Yengal Mokele Devendra 9666335664

Ellanthakunta

1 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Galipalli Banavva 9573840379
2 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Ollala Bhoolaxmi  –
3 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam Vade Laxmi 9603727497
4 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Koheda Bhasker 9492985801
5 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipalli Keshaveni Rajesham 9177887819
6 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Elkanti Guruvareddy 9441763654
7 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Yasa Sailaja 9640824434
8 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet Gudise Ilaiah 9440330940
9 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapoor Are Varavva 9441314922
10 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapoor Boppa Narsaiah 9618691531
11 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Bandari Renuka 9490457185
12 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Rondla Thirupathi Reddy 9949744404
13 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Tadakapalli Laxmi 9441078386
14 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Keesari Padma 9704703797
15 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Donti Mallaiah  –

Gambhiraopet

1 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Komirishetti Laxman 9908641523 & 9704205687
2 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampeta Shanigarapu Lingaiah 9652173980
3 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapeta Saini Suguna 8096693202 & 9701416947
4 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Dyanaboina Bagyalaxmi 9989558263
5 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet – I Vanam Savitri 9866489196
6 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet – II Lakkireddy Kamalakar Reddy 9959769332
7 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet – III Mohmad Ameedoddin 9866918137
8 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Gaurineni Venkatamma 9391016858
9 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapalli Bheenameni Chandrakala 9959529789
10 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucherlla Aavunoori Laxmaiah 9949887503
11 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapeta Talari Sarojana 9963805509
12 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypeta Bhoompelli Hanmandlu 9979952466
13 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapoor Kammari Ganga Sayavva 9949952466

Sircilla

1 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Pokala Shivalaxmi 9949724240
2 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Boddu Chandraiah 9441156050
3 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Bade Kanthaiah 9666033436
4 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Sankinei Laxmi 8008826607
5 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Yasa Shobha 9949724240
6 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Javvaji Laxmi 9866972036
7 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Thigala Ravindhar 9963114784
8 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Dontharaveni Rajitha 9652979219
9 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Kondam Vani 9440130240
10 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Kachakayala Yellaiah 9848733686
11 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Jetti Laxmi 9392326112
12 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Gogulothu Padmavathi 9441808248

Musthabad

1 Sircilla Musthabad Avunoor Miriyalkar Umadevi 9441333575
2 Sircilla Musthabad Badankal Kommata Durgavva 9866770771
3 Sircilla Musthabad Cheekodu Bommena Anjaneyulu 9849645086
4 Sircilla Musthabad Gudem Chitneni Srinivasa Rao 8374044251
5 Sircilla Musthabad Kondapoor Naroji Shailaja 9949261998
6 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipalli Jinka Manjula 9849784721
7 Sircilla Musthabad Musthabad – I Anameni Raju 9963865143
8 Sircilla Musthabad Musthabad – II Kamitkari Padma 9441050570
9 Sircilla Musthabad Musthabad – III Jangam Siddaiah 9959095336
10 Sircilla Musthabad Pothugal – II Goda Gouraiah 9440544514
11 Sircilla Musthabad Namapoor Jukanti Sulochana 9440957778
12 Sircilla Musthabad Pothgal – I Akkaraju Srinivas 9440953747
13 Sircilla Musthabad Terlumaddi Kommeta Sumalatha 9848924897

Siricilla

1 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Jupalli Srilatha 9440042060
2 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Dadegela Kamala Bai 9866677797
3 Sircilla Siricilla Mustipally Burra Mallekarjun 9908755396
4 Sircilla Siricilla Chandrampet Sura Devaraju 9449604536
5 Sircilla Siricilla Cheerlavancha – I Velupula Padma 9490256954
6 Sircilla Siricilla Cheerlavancha -II Narmeta Babu 9848179205
7 Sircilla Siricilla Chinthalthana Boieni Srinivas 9440544182
8 Sircilla Siricilla Thadur Edla Laxmi 9440215088
9 Sircilla Siricilla Ankusapur Sada Shanker 9014927739
10 Sircilla Siricilla Thangallapally – I Padegela Manasa 9866666821
11 Sircilla Siricilla Thangallapally – II Ankarapu Anitha 9849533311
12 Sircilla Siricilla Mandepally Asani Mamatha 9177250391
13 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddypally Nandagiri Narsaiah 9676844590
14 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Manthri Kalyani 9948310582
15 Sircilla Sircilla Jellella Koduri Bhasker 9959048473
16 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Ponnam Nagarani 9666223800
17 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Purmani Kanakalaxmi 9704942607
18 Sircilla Siricilla China Lingapur ShyagaDevender 9160919007
19 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Siliveri Padma 9849994944

Vemulawada

1 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Kanaparthi Lalitha 9705603216
2 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Chennamaneni Swayamprabha 9640863948
3 Sircilla Vemulawada Namapalli Nagunoori Rajeshwari 9247789708
4 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapur Md.Ahmed Pasha 9247878780
5 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Thuniki Laxmi 9951242413
6 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapalli Goskula Ravi 9299998823
7 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipalli Narkula Sunitha 9440442598
8 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Pythara Kanthamma 9848252671
9 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Rangu Venkatesham Goud 9848123400
10 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Kasha Nampalli 9440496153
11 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpalli Sayabbi 9989575747
12 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepalli Pandugu Prameela 9866954241
13 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripalli Banda Hanmamma 9848429040
14 Sircilla Vemulawada Nukalammari Pendyala Thirupathi 9963720383

Yellareddipet

1 Sircilla Yellareddipet Yellareddypet – I Koneti Laxmi 8978778909
2 Sircilla Yellareddipet Maddimalla Guguloth Bharathi 9440042058
3 Sircilla Yellareddipet Gollapally Guguloth Pentaiah 8106005529
4 Sircilla Yellareddipet Narayanapur Alusani Sujatha 9441430431
5 Sircilla Yellareddipet Padira Puli Latha 9441879017
6 Sircilla Yellareddipet Akkapalli Puli Anjaiah 8106852102
7 Sircilla Yellareddipet ALMASPUR Namilikonda Srinivas 9949025595
8 Sircilla Yellareddipet Korutlapet Bollaram Latha 9000168025
9 Sircilla Yellareddipet Veernapally Boda Laxmi 9948887334
10 Sircilla Yellareddipet Venkatapur Puli Uma 9502030500
11 Sircilla Yellareddipet Thimmapur Anugula Latha 9441314580
12 Sircilla Yellareddipet Yellareddypet – II Oggu Balrajuyadvav 9059519691
13 Sircilla Yellareddipet Dumala Ponnam Balakishan 9848748592
14 Sircilla Yellareddipet Boppapur Vangala Vasanthakumar 9704642343
15 Sircilla Yellareddipet Garjanapalli Banoth Kamala 9493968802
16 Sircilla Yellareddipet Bandalingam pally Dadigela Parsharamulu 8790651122
17 Sircilla Yellareddipet Rangampet Edla Manemma 9440571378

List of Ward Members in Sircilla District

Sl.
No.
Name of the
District
Name of the Mandal Parishad Name of the Grama Panchayat Name of the Person declared elected

Boinpalli

1 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Rangu Naveena (5)
2 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Gattu Bhagyamma (8)
3 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Kannam Laxmi
4 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Chandragiri Chinna Boomaiah
5 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Vangapaalli Saryanarayanareddy
6 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Burgupalli Ramesh
7 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Jagiri Vajramma
8 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Parsha Mallesham
9 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Raikanti Durgaiah
10 Sircilla Boinpalli Ananthapalli Burgupalli Srilatha
11 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Bojja Naresh (6)
12 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Kunaveni Mondaiah
13 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Adepu Padma
14 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Dusa Kishore
15 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Merupula Gangadhar
16 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Boini Yellaiah
17 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Adepu Varalaxmi
18 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Adapalli Lasmamma
19 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Gangipelli Shankaramma
20 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Peggerla Shankaraiah
21 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Kannam Laxmi
22 Sircilla Boinpalli Boinpalli Gunti Lavanya
23 Sircilla Boinpalli Burgupalli Puli Chandraiah (3)
24 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Kallepalli Swamy
25 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Ramancha Jamuna
26 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Muddam Sarojana
27 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Pachunuri Swapna
28 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Kalimela Nagesh
29 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Kolupula Manjula
30 Sircilla Boinpalli Burugupalli Nalimela Rajaiah
31 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Ponnala Latha (1)
32 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Katkuri Hemalatha (2)
33 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Vavilala Rajaiah (8)
34 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Kalyanam Lavanya
35 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Pendyala Mahipal Reddy
36 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Emireddy Saritha
37 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Kuruma Srinu
38 Sircilla Boinpalli Desaipalli Chandrakani Vajravva
39 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Chekkabandi Bhagyalaxmi (1)
40 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Manda Venkatesham
41 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Jangam Pallavi
42 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Nimmala Sagar
43 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Savanapalli Mahender
44 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Edella Sathya
45 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Egurla Narsavva
46 Sircilla Boinpalli Dundrapalli Mogulla Madhu
47 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Medugula Shyamala
48 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Ammula Swapna
49 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Bura Manjula
50 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Ammula Parsharamulu
51 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Peruka Mallesham
52 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Koduri Venkatesh
53 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Koppula Mamatha
54 Sircilla Boinpalli Gundannapalli Chivuri Mallaiah
55 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli G. Kishtaiah
56 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli T. Vijaya
57 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli V. Parshuram
58 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli K. Renuka
59 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli G. Shyamala
60 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli K. Shankaramma
61 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli P. Keerthi
62 Sircilla Boinpalli Jaggaraopalli M. Ravi
63 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Kadudula Laxmi  (2)
64 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Balagoni Pushpalla
65 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Pantala Padma
66 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Anumala Baskar
67 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Balagoni Devaiah
68 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Penjerla Kalavathi
69 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Arkati Pochaiah
70 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Macha Babu
71 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Suddala Renuka
72 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Siddanti Raju
73 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Ryakam Laxmi
74 Sircilla Boinpalli Kodurupaka Mylaram Devaiah
75 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Javvaji Vajramma (8)
76 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Dhandu Jyothi
77 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Dabbu Sujan Reddy
78 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Peddigari Ravi
79 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Gajarla Kiran Kumar
80 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Madupu Laxmi
81 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Burra Laxmi
82 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Dumpeti Srinivas
83 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Romala Laxmi Narsamma
84 Sircilla Boinpalli Korem Romala Hanumaiah
85 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet Kallem Jampaiah (1)
86 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet Gujila Mallavva (3)
87 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet B. Mallesham
88 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet E. Parsharamulu
89 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet M. Balavva
90 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet V. Varalaxmi
91 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet V. Venu
92 Sircilla Boinpalli Kothapet B. Radhavva
93 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Athikam Saritha (1)
94 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Adapalli Venkatesham
95 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Ramshetti Muthaiah
96 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Mallarapu Navya
97 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Nandikonda Bhukaiah
98 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Korepu Shankaraiah
99 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Manda Narsamma
100 Sircilla Boinpalli Malkapur Mallaram Kishtamma
101 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Akula Shoba Rani (3)
102 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Ellandula Laxmi  (4)
103 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Aila Anjamma (5)
104 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Dasari Bharathi (6)
105 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Vallakonda Bhoom Reddy (7)
106 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Addenki Ramesh  (8)
107 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Adepu Dwitiyachand
108 Sircilla Boinpalli Mallapur Mantri Shankar
109 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Pothuri Narsavva
110 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Gangadhara Kishtaiaha
111 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Bathini Lashmi
112 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Bandela Rajavva
113 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Rajuneni Mallesham
114 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Goragolla Balalaxmi
115 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Sudhala Srinivas
116 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Bathini Sampath
117 Sircilla Boinpalli Manuwada Kandi Suryamma
118 Sircilla Boinpalli Manwada Lachavva  Doragolla (5)
119 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet Nakka Renuka (2)
120 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet Gurram Mallavva (6)
121 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet P. Hanmandlu
122 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet J. Amarnath
123 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet P. Srinivas
124 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet J. Shekar
125 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet B. Srinivas
126 Sircilla Boinpalli Marlapet A. Latha
127 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Nadigottu Rajitha
128 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Dontharaveni Laxmi
129 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Dontharaveni Pochamma
130 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Lal Ramulu
131 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur K. Ravinder
132 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Gonepally Shyamala
133 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Savanapalli Laxmi
134 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Savanapalli Suresh
135 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Yedulapuram Kumaraswami
136 Sircilla Boinpalli Narsingapur Lingampalli Narayana
137 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojipalli Thimmapuram Krishnaveni (1)
138 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli K. Srinivas Reddy
139 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli K. Thirupathi
140 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Erra Mallaiah
141 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Erra Anjali
142 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Erra Lingareddy
143 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Avula Laxmi
144 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Erra Balaiah
145 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Anumula Kavitha
146 Sircilla Boinpalli Neelojupalli Katherapaka Sunitha
147 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Kavvampalli Ramulu
148 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Edavelli Chilukamma
149 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Sunchu Kalvani
150 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Baddam Sudarshan Reddy
151 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Kothakonda Mallaiah
152 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Merupula Swapna
153 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Chitla Kavitha
154 Sircilla Boinpalli Ramannapet Aluvala Veeraiah
155 Sircilla Boinpalli Rathnampet Elaguthi Padma (4)
156 Sircilla Boinpalli Rathnampet Solenki Pushpalatha (5)
157 Sircilla Boinpalli Ratnampet Kandarapu Thirupathi
158 Sircilla Boinpalli Ratnampet Rangi Thirupathi
159 Sircilla Boinpalli Ratnampet Mara Srinivas
160 Sircilla Boinpalli Ratnampet Kumbam Yellaiah
161 Sircilla Boinpalli Ratnampet Koudagani Padma
162 Sircilla Boinpalli Ratnampet Ryagala Lachavva
163 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Chandragiri Gunnavva
164 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Pandudga Naresh Kumar
165 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Vanaparthi Latha
166 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Adiga Sunitha
167 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Chandragiri Lachamma
168 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Panduga Shekhar
169 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Chandragiri Mahender
170 Sircilla Boinpalli Shabhashpalli Nagula Prashanthgoud
171 Sircilla Boinpalli Stambampalli Koduri Devamma (2)
172 Sircilla Boinpalli Stambampalli Bongani Durgaiah (5)
173 Sircilla Boinpalli Stambampalli Thangallapalli Padma (6)
174 Sircilla Boinpalli Stambampalli Akkenapalli Rajeshwari (7)
175 Sircilla Boinpalli Stambampalli Sandragiri Mahendar (9)
176 Sircilla Boinpalli Sthambampali Macha Laxmareddy
177 Sircilla Boinpalli Sthambampali Tuniki Saritha
178 Sircilla Boinpalli Sthambampali Tuniki Mallesham
179 Sircilla Boinpalli Sthambampali Edapelli Prabhakar
180 Sircilla Boinpalli Sthambampali Chandragiri Mariya
181 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Gudi Linga Reddy (1)
182 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Md. Thasleema (8)
183 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Chintalakoti Ramya
184 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Rendla Lachaiah
185 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Uyyala Padma
186 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Mandala Srinu
187 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Mittapalli Padma
188 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Katta Bharathamma
189 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Kasarapu Sridhar Goud
190 Sircilla Boinpalli Thadagonda Goguri Thirupathi Reddy
191 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Eesari Rajaram
192 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Lingampalli Lachavva
193 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Challa Srinivas Reddy
194 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Mandala Prabhakar
195 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Kaira Anasurya
196 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Gunti Lachavva
197 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Nettu Srinivas
198 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavalli Gotla Renuka
199 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavelli Vallampatla Vajravva (7)
200 Sircilla Boinpalli Vardavelli Kadakuntla Anjavva (10)
201 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Sansaram Rajaram
202 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Nallala Padma
203 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Sandragiri Laxmi
204 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Nallala Laxminarayana
205 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Mamidala Lavanya
206 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Enuvala Satyanarayana
207 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Sujatha Badhe
208 Sircilla Boinpalli Venkataraopalli Katterapaka Malleshwari
209 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Mulkuri Laxmirajam
210 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Ponnam Laxmi
211 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Gandaghara  Mallesham
212 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Pole Moggaiah
213 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Boddu Bagyamma
214 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Dava Akkamma
215 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Pothuri Raju
216 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Bura Maheswar
217 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Akula Koteswar
218 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Burra Manjula
219 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Kura Pochamma
220 Sircilla Boinpalli Vilasagar Mogili Komala

Chandurthi

1 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Aitham Lavanya ( I )
2 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Burra Lavanya ( VII )
3 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Thotla Kishtaiah
4 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Padma Kavvampalli
5 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Gasikanti Mallaiah
6 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Thotla Narsaiah
7 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Kambala Lingaiah
8 Sircilla Chandurthi Ananthapally Itham Nagamma
9 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Kurukuntla Rama Laxmi ( II )
10 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Eega Latha
11 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Naredla Gangareddi
12 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Nalumasu Thirupathi Reddi
13 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Neduri Narsamma
14 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Bojja Laxmi
15 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Bojja Ramulu
16 Sircilla Chandurthi Ashireddypally Bojja Mallesham
17 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Gaddam Hanumavva ( IX )
18 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Majula Chinna Lasmaiah ( X )
19 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Malyala Saritha
20 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Darshanala Anjaiah
21 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Kasarapu Laxmirajam
22 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Gaddam Anjireddi
23 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Lingamapalli Babu
24 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Mahankali Bhumavva
25 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Gaddam Lachavva
26 Sircilla Chandurthi Bandapally Peddamyakala Mallavva
27 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Puli Satyam ( IX )
28 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Ponnala Amrutha ( XII )
29 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Mothkupally Mallamma
30 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Pittala Babu
31 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Perumandla Lavanya
32 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Oraganti Vijay
33 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Nakka Mahipal
34 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Pomsetti Keerthana
35 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Potharaju Paparao
36 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Martha Shivavva
37 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Chirutha Rajitha
38 Sircilla Chandurthi Chandurthi Mandadi Gopikrishna
39 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Gasikanti Kanthaiah
40 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Borugaya Chinna Lacharam
41 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Kusumba Kishtaswami
42 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Gasikanti Sujatha
43 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Kusumba Dhanabai
44 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Gunti Gangaiah
45 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Mudrakola Devendra
46 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Enugual Renuka
47 Sircilla Chandurthi Engal Vattemula Pushpala
48 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Ganta Mallesham ( IV )
49 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Maddirala Padma ( VIII )
50 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Mittapalli Bapureddi
51 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Andasu Lavanya
52 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Myadari Sunitha
53 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Gollapalli Narayana
54 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Nagam Moinavva
55 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Vattemula Suresh
56 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Bonaganti Bharathi
57 Sircilla Chandurthi Jogapoor Varikela Kishtaswamy
58 Sircilla Chandurthi Katta lingampet Pittala Laxman ( VIII )
59 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Avari Ravi
60 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Mothukupalli Ellavva
61 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Mallarapu Mallavva
62 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Gottam Narsavva
63 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Gudipalli Srinivas
64 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Merupula Ellavva
65 Sircilla Chandurthi Kattalingampet Enugula Parsaiah
66 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Gasikanti Vanitha ( X )
67 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Bairagoni Kashinatham
68 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Nagula Gangadhar
69 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Chigurla Manevva
70 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Gaddam Pochavva
71 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Md.Asma
72 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Ramadugu Vishnu
73 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Vugile Srinivas
74 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Lingampally Laxmi
75 Sircilla Chandurthi Kistampet Vugile Srinivas
76 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Gonti Laxmi ( I )
77 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Enugula Thirupathi ( II )
78 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Gudise Lachaiah ( VIII )
79 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Tharre Devavva ( X )
80 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Sriramula Sathemma
81 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Sunki Vimala
82 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Pitla Prathap
83 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Eega Vijaya
84 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Gonti Ramesh
85 Sircilla Chandurthi Lingampet Eega Rajesham
86 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Moodapally Shekar
87 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Neduri Laxmi
88 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Moodapally Shankaraiah
89 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Mallarapu Laxmi
90 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Gorre Anandam
91 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Peddi Devamma
92 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Gopu Padma
93 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Pitla Supraja
94 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Pomchetti Ramulu
95 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Neduri Abhilash
96 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyal Kotte Bhoolaxmi
97 Sircilla Chandurthi Malyala Gandra Shanker ( XII )
98 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Vikkurthi Manjula ( IV )
99 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Bodige Anil ( IX )
100 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Dharmapuri Srinivas ( X )
101 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Agumamidi Bhagyamma
102 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Kathi Srinivas
103 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Bairagoni Sudhakar
104 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Malyala Kavitha
105 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Bodige Radhika
106 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Naini Bapureddy
107 Sircilla Chandurthi Marrigadda Bombothula Laxmi
108 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Banala Ravindar Reddy ( II )
109 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Akula Vajramma ( X )
110 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Racharla Narsaiah
111 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Santi Anjavva
112 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Chiluka Devavva
113 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Boddu Prakash
114 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Pulkam Anjamma
115 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Neerati Venkatalaxmi
116 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Sirigir Sudhakar
117 Sircilla Chandurthi Moodapally Illanthakunta Nagaraju
118 Sircilla Chandurthi Narshinagapur Kanapuram Sathamma ( X )
119 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Chinthapanti Ajay
120 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Jagiri Ravi
121 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Mandaloju Vasantha
122 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Gadadasu Devaiah
123 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Puduri Annavva
124 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Nevuri Laxmi
125 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Kunta Vasantha
126 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Kasarapu Mallaiah
127 Sircilla Chandurthi Narsingapoor Illanthakunta Ganesh
128 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Boddu Bhavitha ( I )
129 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Mudigampally Narsavva ( III )
130 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Velpula Rajender ( VI )
131 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Anupati Devareddy ( VIII )
132 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Mudigampally Kishan
133 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Chintam Bhumavva
134 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Bheemaraju Srinivas
135 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramannapet Velpula Lachavva
136 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Lolleti Jyothi ( IV )
137 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Lingampally Devavva ( VI )
138 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Kommu Padma ( VII )
139 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Ailneni Kamalakar Rao
140 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Nayini Raju
141 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Gaddam Latha
142 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Sriramula Thirupathi
143 Sircilla Chandurthi Ramaraopally Peddigari Thirupathi
144 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Gasikanti Kondayya
145 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Boyini Chandraiah
146 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Yasin Mahammad
147 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Dayyala Peddulu
148 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Komire Laxmi
149 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi  Gandi Rama
150 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Parankusham Vani
151 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi  Kanti Laxmi
152 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Putkapu Radha
153 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Pidugu Lachireddi
154 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Karnavathula Lavanya
155 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Manche Rajesham
156 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Ippa Gangadeva
157 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Ippa Mallaiah
158 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Nandyadapu Venkatesh
159 Sircilla Chandurthi Rudrangi Lavudya Sheela
160 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Polasa Lalchavu
161 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Lingampalli Ramavva
162 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Bollipalli Sushila
163 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Katta Gangavva
164 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Yasa Haritha
165 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Md.Shukrabi
166 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Lakavath Santhosh
167 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Bhukya Thirupathi
168 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Malyala Mallesham
169 Sircilla Chandurthi Sanugula Banoth Tejya
170 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Gadikoppula Mohan
171 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Eruva Hanmavva
172 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Kapilla Swamy
173 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Dandugula Bhoolaxmi
174 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Kapilla Ramulu
175 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Edla Nagaraju
176 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapoor Kapilla Kanthamma
177 Sircilla Chandurthi Thimmapur Pittala Latha ( I )
178 Sircilla Chandurthi Yengal Kusumba Janardhan ( III )

Ellanthakunta

1 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Thipparaveni Suvarna (4)
2 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Ummenthula Lingareddy
3 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Galipalli Banavva
4 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Vadiyala Kantha
5 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Gollapalli Vani
6 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Gottaparthi Anjaiah
7 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Gokulakonda Thirupathi
8 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Allepu Mamatha
9 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Butta Gangaiah
10 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ananthagiri Palle Nandireddy
11 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Kankati Manevva (10)
12 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Jakkula Mahender
13 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Vollala Latha
14 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Komati Thirumala
15 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Pothuri Shankaravva
16 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Eluka Yadhavva
17 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Chinthalathadem Thara
18 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Akkem Rajesham
19 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Choppari Ashok
20 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Anantharam Bollam Srinivas
21 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Kadakuntla Balavva (1)
22 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Angerka Thirupathirao (2)
23 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Gudukandula Bhumreddy (3)
24 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Burra Anjavva (4)
25 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Chinthalapelli Venkataramanareddy (5)
26 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Bodige Thirupathi (6)
27 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Chinthalapelli Sathavva (7)
28 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Arepally Burra Swarupa (8)
29 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam Gajjela Sathaiah (5)
30 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam S.Santhosh Kumar
31 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam G.Anitha
32 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam S.Karuna
33 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam G.Kanukavva
34 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam K.Kamala
35 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam J.Ramesh
36 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam J.Mallavva
37 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam M.Venkatesh
38 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Dacharam K.Narsingam
39 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Keerthi Rama (10)
40 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Annaji Sathaiah (6)
41 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Kondikoppula Akhila
42 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Batti Bharathavva
43 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Parsa Laxmi
44 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Ryakam Suman
45 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Singireddy Vijaya
46 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Anthagiri Bhaskar
47 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Kotte Pramila
48 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Donthula Shankarlingam
49 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Kunaboyina Balaraju
50 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ellanthakunta Kunaboyina Devaiah
51 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Singireddy Laxmareddy (3)
52 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Pilli Balamani (7)
53 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Battu Padma
54 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Arkuti Padma
55 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Singireddy Srinivas Reddy
56 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Endra Pramoda
57 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Palle Muthyam
58 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Dhandi Ellaiah
59 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Sudhagoni Sanjana
60 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Galipally Battu Laxmi
61 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Sunitha Sollu (1)
62 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Bopena Parusharamulu (2)
63 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Yendra Chandhan (3)
64 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Dasari Lachavva (4)
65 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Sollu Kishtaswami (5)
66 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Radam Vasantha (6)
67 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Jeripothu Mallesh (7)
68 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gollapally Padma Sollu (8)
69 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Uthkam Chandrakala (2)
70 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Gouraveni Mamatha
71 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Eluka Devaiah
72 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Nalluri Vajramma
73 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Bolli Narsaiah
74 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Nadigottu Srinivas
75 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Dubbasi Latha
76 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Pothula Sumalatha
77 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Elkanti Rajireddy
78 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Gundaram Rolla Srinivas
79 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Kumaraveni Babu (1)
80 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Kavampelli Shanthavva (2)
81 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Godugu Ramaswami (3)
82 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Manda Balreddy (4)
83 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Thumukuntla Sathavva (5)
84 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Kumaraveni Barathi (6)
85 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Kumaraveni Thirupathi (7)
86 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jangamreddypally Nampelli Balavva (8)
87 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Chipelli Anand
88 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Sama Padma
89 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Palle Laxman
90 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Chirlavancha Lachavva
91 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Merugu Swarupa
92 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Damera Urmila
93 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Thumula Shekar
94 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Jawaripet Kethireddy Gajender Reddy
95 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Bathula Shilpa (9)
96 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Medipelli Bhaskarreddy (12)
97 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Bathini Suguna
98 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Thallapally Ravinder
99 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Dhommati Renuka
100 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Muthyam Mallamma
101 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Thallapally Sridhar
102 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Ryagala Padma
103 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Bigulla Ashok
104 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Bhumalla Mallaiah
105 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Thodeti Vijaya
106 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Kandikatkoor Mamindla Narsaiah
107 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet Potharaju Ellavva (10)
108 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet S.Thulasi
109 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet S.Anjaiah
110 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet T.Bhagyalaxmi
111 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet D.Lavanya
112 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet B.Ramanareddy
113 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet S.Padma
114 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet S.Latha
115 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet D.Srinivas
116 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Muskanipet G.Prakash
117 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakapet Thipparaveni Anjavva (6)
118 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Malyala Sarojana
119 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Merugu Krishnaveni
120 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Bendram Bhumireddy
121 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Damera Narsaiah
122 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Immaroju Srinivas
123 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Konkati Ellamma
124 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Narsakkapet Keerthi Venkati
125 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur A.Kumaraswamy
126 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur B.Chandraiah
127 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur G.Mallaiah
128 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur A.Rama
129 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur A.Rajeshwari
130 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur P.Raju
131 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur K.Anjamma
132 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur N.Pushpalatha
133 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur G.Rama
134 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Obulapur N.Narsimhareddy
135 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapalli Maripelli Lavanya (3)
136 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapalli Juttu Lachavva (7)
137 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapalli Juttu Madhusudhan (8)
138 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapally Singireddy Ramadevi
139 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapally Chinthalapally Ravinder
140 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapally Gudise Ellaiah
141 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapally Kunaveni Sandya
142 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pathikuntapally Kunaveni Balaraju
143 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapoor Regula Bikshapathi (4)
144 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Eddu Vijaya
145 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Karike Ellaiah
146 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Sankati Gonevva
147 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Darshanam Shankaravva
148 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Gannaram Agavva
149 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Jangiti Mohan
150 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Pasula Kavya
151 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Kottepelli Parsharamulu
152 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Peddalingapur Nallagonda Padma
153 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Bandari Bhavani (8)
154 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Katta Laxmanachari (7)
155 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Gunti Sharadha (1)
156 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Bhumpelli Bhumreddy (4)
157 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Mamidi Padma (6)
158 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Bathula Manjula (5)
159 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Jeripothula Rajamallaiah
160 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Ragati Lavanya
161 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Paidipala Santhosh
162 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Pothur Bhoompelli Satyanarayanareddy
163 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Kommu Rajavva
164 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Bathini Mallaiah
165 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Thaduri Shambhavi
166 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Pudari Devamma
167 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Anugula Kavitha
168 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Anugula Naresh
169 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Bilaveni Parsharam
170 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Reshak Bikkan
171 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Chukka Ellaiah
172 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Rahimkhanpet Jetti Jalaja
173 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Keshaveni Anjaneyulu
174 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Baswaraju Lachavva
175 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Pendela Laxmi
176 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Pendela Pushpalatha
177 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Bejjanki Narsaiah
178 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Bejjanki Komuraiah
179 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Sunchu Thara
180 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Ramojipet Durumutla Parsharamulu
181 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Pothuganti Srimathi
182 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Potla Lingaiah
183 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Meesala Rajamouli
184 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Ranam Laxmi
185 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Rondla Muthyam Reddy
186 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Aetla Padma
187 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Baika Balaiah
188 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Thadkapallypadma
189 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Gurrala Sandya
190 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Repaka Erumalla Narsaiah
191 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Chandragiri Buchavva (7)
192 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Gollapally Anjaiah
193 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Egurla Laxmi
194 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Uummaraveni Indraja
195 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Thadisina Raju
196 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Thadisina Muthaiah
197 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Kudumula Mallesham
198 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Sirikonda Dhoodhekula Khazabee
199 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Sankati Padma
200 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Mandala Adhireddy
201 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Thadkapally Rama
202 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Mudapelli Shankariah
203 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Thadkapalli Kalavathi
204 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Vanga Ailavva
205 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Golla Mallaiah
206 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Somarampet Duddeda Paravathi
207 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvanipally Varukolu Papavva
208 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvanipally Godugu Padma
209 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvanipally Gurijala Srinivas Reddy
210 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvanipally Godugu Kishan
211 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvaripally Dharaveni Mallaiah (4)
212 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvaripally Kamsala Harathi (7)
213 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Tenuguvaripally Godugu Anjaiah (8)
214 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Bollaveni Sathavva
215 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Thipparapu Nagaraju
216 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Gurram Narsimha Reddy
217 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Narala Saritha
218 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Guggilla Mavura
219 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Eluka Kavitha
220 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Eluka Ramaswamy
221 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thallapally Bollaveni Ellaiah
222 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Dammani Babu (1)
223 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Dubba Ramulu  (2)
224 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Badugu Mallavva (3)
225 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Parkala Pushpalatha (4)
226 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Mamindla Buchaiah (5)
227 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Rayenipatla Pochavva (6)
228 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Kodimunja Gayathri (7)
229 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Thippapoor Avaru Babu (8)
230 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Kasarapu Latha
231 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Nerella Vijay
232 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Marupaka Narsimhachary
233 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Eluka Anilkumar
234 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Jangiti Chaitanya
235 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Mallamari Mallavva
236 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Desi Ellaiah
237 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Kadudhula Rajaiah
238 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Chunchu Jyothi
239 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vallampatla Challa Vasantha
240 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Pinikasi Shankar (10)
241 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Nagunuri Ravinder (9)
242 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Sudagoni Kanukavva (4)
243 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Nagunuri Manemma (3)
244 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Nallagonda Padma
245 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Kondikoppula Ellavva
246 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Eluka Shyamson
247 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Sudhagoni Kanukama
248 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Bandari Parsharamulu
249 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Vanthadupula Madukadi Ravi
250 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Gollakomati Muthaiah
251 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Chiluveri Santhosh Reddy
252 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Nakka Mallavva
253 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Deshetti Vasantha
254 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Sangepu Muthavva
255 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Sonaveni Ramulu
256 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Kamutam Vajramma
257 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Velichala Kailasam
258 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Shanagonda Narsaiah
259 Sircilla Ellanthakunta Veljipur Thipparaveni Ramakka

Gambhiraopet

1 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Akkala Satyanarayana goud
2 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Mood Ameena
3 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Pitla Laxmi
4 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Paka Narsaiah
5 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Ajmeera Ravinder
6 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Mangali Renuka
7 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Mangali  Kashavva
8 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Balavath  Mena
9 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Aavunuri Babaiah
10 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Dammannapet Banothu Laxman
11 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Jakkula Pushpalatha
12 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Jakkula Manjula
13 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Thoka Kashamma
14 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Kancharla Anjaneyulu
15 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Jakkula Laxmi
16 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Kudelli Yellaiah
17 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Jaligam Rajanarsaiah
18 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Desaipet Kamboju Venkatesham
19 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Jeedi Narsavva
20 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Pantham Laxmi
21 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Cherukuri Chinna Mallaiah
22 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Manthri Chandramouli
23 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Kaparaveni Anuradha
24 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Chella Nirmala
25 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Kondam Sanjeeva Reddy
26 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Pallapu Yellavva
27 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Boini Rajaiah
28 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gajasingavaram Jejjeri Devaiah
29 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Egadandi Hamsini
30 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Jaibunnisa  Begam
31 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Mohd.Shafi
32 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Lingareddy Arjun Reddy
33 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Mandla Laxman
34 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Limbaiahgari Srinivas
35 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Gyara Laxmi
36 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Sheela Balalaxmi
37 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Gandyadapu Sanjeevulu
38 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Laxmi Kopparapu
39 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Dosala Latha
40 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Akkapalli Balaiah
41 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Karuvari Lalxmi
42 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Devasani Krishna
43 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Lakkampally Bhoodevi
44 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gambhiraopet Kothapalli Parusharamulu
45 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Komirishetti Padma
46 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Bashaveni Surender
47 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Bandela Kavitha
48 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Kaveti Srishailam
49 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Buchigari Anjagoud
50 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Alaveni Murali
51 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Dandeveni Lalitha
52 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Bandela Devaiah
53 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Pothubhagyamma
54 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Gorantala Nyalapalli Vasantha
55 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Chakali Laxmi
56 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Kudelli Rajanarsaiah
57 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Chimala Laxmi
58 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Edaboina Premala
59 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Edaboina Narayana
60 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Naini Varalaxmi
61 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Kudelli Ramesh
62 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kollamaddi Punugoti Pedda Manjula
63 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Shaik Sameena
64 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Gandam Yellaiah
65 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Perimelli Kalavathi
66 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Meda Pushpa
67 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Battu Praveen
68 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Sayamma Reshma
69 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Rangu Nagamma
70 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Nagapuri Venkataswamy
71 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Medithalari Ravi
72 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Kukunuri Rajanarsu
73 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Vanga Balreddy
74 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Kothapally Pedduri Jyothi
75 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Parusa Mallavva
76 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Bhukya Fangi
77 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Islavath Mena
78 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Abraveni Anjaneyulu
79 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Gunnala Nagarani
80 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Kasa Latha
81 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Ambati Raju
82 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Akki Mallavva
83 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Golleni Venkatesh
84 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Bandela Laxmi
85 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Billa Raju
86 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Kommu Srinivas
87 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Gonggolla Swamy
88 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Lingannapet Mende Srinivas
89 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Shetti Latha
90 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Chetti Maheshwari
91 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Gariganti Shantha
92 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Beepeta Balachandar
93 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Bantu Ravi
94 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Methku Raju
95 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Jakku Rajam
96 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Pathuri Balreddy
97 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Kandela Mallavva
98 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Kondam Manavva
99 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Bantu Narsimulu
100 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallareddypet Chitti Venkatalaxmi
101 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallupalli Jangampally Shekhar goud
102 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallupalli Buraveni Raju
103 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallupalli Bollu Bhagyalaxmi
104 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallupalli Mallarapu Padma
105 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallupalli Marati Rajamallaiah
106 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mallupally Raparthi Bharathi
107 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Gugulothu Puri
108 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Budigela Rajamallavva
109 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Kola Raju
110 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Gadam Lingam
111 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Bhukya Raju
112 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Chintha Praveen
113 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Chethri Narsavva
114 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Avunuri Ramesh
115 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Vanga Vijaya
116 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Mucharla Hanmanthugari Mallavva
117 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Shivandhi Devavva
118 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Shivandi Mallaiah
119 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Banda Bhagya
120 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Tkudukala Devavva
121 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Domakonda Hanmaiah
122 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Banda Ramesh
123 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Manuka Narsavva
124 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Musthafanagar Anantha Rajaiah
125 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Bodan Devavva
126 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Kolthuri Yellavva
127 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Narra Vanaja
128 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Marelli Kamala
129 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Bhukya Janaki
130 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Kolla Nagaraju
131 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Maddula Chinna Yella Reddy
132 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Chepyala Laxminarsaiah
133 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Shanigaram Ramesh
134 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Nagampet Chepyala Ramulu
135 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Midde Satyanarayana
136 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Pitla Balamani
137 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Gundelli Umarani
138 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Yedaboina Rathnakar
139 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Gundelli Mallaiah
140 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Shathraboina Srinivas
141 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Vadloori Padma
142 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Pampari Mahesh
143 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Puram Sandya
144 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Narmala Medugula Padma
145 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur Pujam Divya
146 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur Kammari Thirupathi
147 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur T.Bujji
148 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur M.Padma
149 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur Praveen Chirram
150 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur Kolamkani Suguna
151 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur Donthagani Srinivas
152 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur G.Prasad
153 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur Yerra Kaveri
154 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Samudralingapur P.Govidu
155 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Bandela Narsaiah
156 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Beenaboina Pochavva
157 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Vemula Rajamani
158 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Vemula Mahender Goud
159 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Vemula Naragoud
160 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Garneni Rajeshwarrao
161 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Golla Ramesh
162 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Thondla Mamatha
163 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Samudrala Padma
164 Sircilla Gambhiraopet Srigadha Mudika Venkatamma

Konaraopet

1 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Sulthan Narsavva
2 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Odyaram Prameela
3 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Vengala Jyothi
4 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Mamindla Padma
5 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Malyala Prameela
6 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Gasikanti Ramulu
7 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Nama Vasantha
8 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Marupaka Padma
9 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Vangapally Ramulu
10 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Anupati Bhum Reddy
11 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Nalimeta Lachavva
12 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Marupaka Rajavva
13 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Bollu Mallaiah
14 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Dontaraveni Laxmi
15 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Bojjam Bhulaxmi
16 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Kasturi Narayana
17 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Ekkaldevi Yellavva
18 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Elagandula Rukmini
19 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Javvaji Srilatha
20 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Kuleru Swapna
21 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Sandasari Latha
22 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Avuram Yellavva
23 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Kummari Rajender
24 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Kommu Rupa
25 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla G.Rajavva
26 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Kadakuntla Shankar
27 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Kadakuntla Vimala
28 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Neerati Naveenkumar
29 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Keesari Murali
30 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Gadapa Jayalaxmi
31 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Nishanai Radha
32 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Kudukala Ramavva
33 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Mokenapally Laxminarsavva
34 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Mokenapally Bagyavva
35 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Sirram Devaraju
36 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Kommeti Vijaya
37 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Thadumadla Vijaya
38 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Challa Prameela
39 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Erra Devaraju
40 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Erra Pushpalatha
41 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Akkenapally Ashaiah
42 Sircilla Konaraopet Ramannapet Dudeti Yellaiah
43 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Nomula Bhagavantha Reddy
44 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Bikkunuri Lachamma
45 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Akkunuri Vijaya
46 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Kondabathini Mallavva
47 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Ajmeera Amruthalal
48 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Uradi Thirupathi
49 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Sayyad Lalhammad
50 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Thikkala Pochaiah
51 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Nerella Devaiah
52 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Bairagouni Nandaiah
53 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Mutyala Padma
54 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Mushkam Latha
55 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Mucherla Saravva
56 Sircilla Konaraopet Bavusaipet Lingampally Padma
57 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Eppa Mamatha
58 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Thallapally Srikanth
59 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Gaddam Laxmi
60 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Ponnam Parsharamulu
61 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Malleboina Mahender
62 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Nakka Narsaiah
63 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Boddu Sharadha
64 Sircilla Konaraopet Dharmaram Dundrapally Rajanarsu
65 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Chekrala Narsaiah
66 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Lokurthi Raju
67 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Chepyala Raju
68 Sircilla Konaraopet Eglaspur Jillam Laxmi
69 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Saggu Narendar
70 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Bathula Manjula
71 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Puli Narsaiah
72 Sircilla Konaraopet Kanagarthy Boddu Shankaravva
73 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Veeraboina Thirupathi
74 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Madham Jyothi
75 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Merugu Padma
76 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Estari Naveenkumar
77 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Mantri Mahesh
78 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Betla Swapna
79 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Merugu Devaiah
80 Sircilla Konaraopet Kolanoor Yata Laxmi
81 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Guduri Shenkar
82 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Taidala Laxmi
83 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Shivaratri Laxmi
84 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Amuda Sumalatha
85 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Durla Devaiah
86 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Mothuku Yellavva
87 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Kura Devavva
88 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Mandala Balaiah
89 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Jinka Malleshwari
90 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Devakonda Narsimha Chary
91 Sircilla Konaraopet Konaraopet Devarakonda Thirupathi
92 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Mamidi Prabhakar
93 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Narravula Venkatesh
94 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Shenigarapu Sujatha
95 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Dandu Ravi
96 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Mamindla Padma
97 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Gollapalli Srinivas Goud
98 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Pochaveni Jyothi
99 Sircilla Konaraopet Kondapur Anumula Balavva
100 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Javvaji Devaiah
101 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Chatla Ramulu
102 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Pakala Vasantha
103 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Kannam Pochaiah
104 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Javvaji Devendra
105 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Elpula Anandam
106 Sircilla Konaraopet Malkapet Boini Bumaiah
107 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Thikkala Ravinder Reddy
108 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Juvvadi Aga Devendra
109 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Thipireddy Tharavva
110 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Vangala Madu
111 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Kuleru Ravinder
112 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Joginipelly Ravinder
113 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Gummadi Amruthaiah
114 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Sura Lachavva
115 Sircilla Konaraopet Mamidipally Badugu Masavva
116 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Sasala Nagaraju
117 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Kommireddy Anjaiah
118 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Sasala Laxmi
119 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Gante Srinivas
120 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Kotagalla Karunavva
121 Sircilla Konaraopet Mangalapally Uppula Venu
122 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Sunkati Ashok
123 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla T.Ramchandram
124 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Lakkam Narayana
125 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Thotla Sharadha
126 Sircilla Konaraopet Marrimadla Indla Shobha
127 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Kasarapu Srinivas
128 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Burraveni Lachavva
129 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Kalakota Devaraju
130 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Oruganti Pavankumar
131 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Kommeti Lavanya
132 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Boddu Nadipi Laxmi
133 Sircilla Konaraopet Marthanpet Bonala Narsaiah
134 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Saindla Nagaraju
135 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Boddu Vimala
136 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Thigala Gangavva
137 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Basa Sunitha
138 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Myakala Ravi
139 Sircilla Konaraopet Nagaram Thigala Prabhakar
140 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Sithalla Mohan
141 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Lingampally Sushila
142 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally D.Vara
143 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Malyala Rajesh
144 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Puduri Praveen
145 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Gugulothu Saroja
146 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally A.Mallesham
147 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Gugulothu Prameela
148 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Anumala Bal Reddy
149 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Udugula Narsavva
150 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Nagandla Bhumesh
151 Sircilla Konaraopet Nimmapally Manuka Laxmi
152 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Thalla Laxmi
153 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Durgam Sailu
154 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Thallapally Prabhakar
155 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Thallapally Rajavva
156 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Nirnala Srinivas
157 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Singireddy Padma
158 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Erla Bharathavva
159 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Anguri Sudhakar
160 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Kethireddi Ravinder Reddy
161 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Thallapally Chittaramma
162 Sircilla Konaraopet Nizamabad Sayyad Chand
163 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Jagir Anandam
164 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Enuganti Bhagyavva
165 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Jinna Anil Kumar
166 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Enuganti Mallesham
167 Sircilla Konaraopet Pallimaktha Malyala Balakishan
168 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Bikkunuri Bhumlingam
169 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Enugandula Lingavva
170 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Boddu Lavanya
171 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Ambati Shekar
172 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Banda Pushpalatha
173 Sircilla Konaraopet Shivangalapally Kannaveni Bhikshapathi
174 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Kuntelli Pushpa
175 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Kuntelli Nagaraju
176 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Sunkari Nagaraju
177 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Kuraboina Ranjith
178 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Neerati Sanjeev
179 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Uppula Gangaiah
180 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Dobbala Narsavva
181 Sircilla Konaraopet Suddala Neerati Aruna
182 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Deeti Devaiah
183 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Dade Latha
184 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Dade Bhaskar
185 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Edla Manjula
186 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Sunka Bhumaiah
187 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Banda Yellavva
188 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Nene Renukha
189 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Banothu Enabai
190 Sircilla Konaraopet Vattimalla Lakavath Santhosh
191 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Kadire Mahipal
192 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Jorriga Rajeshwari
193 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Kummari Mallaiah
194 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Nalike Venkati
195 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Kudumula Kavya
196 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Uppula Kalavathi
197 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Kummari Lachavva
198 Sircilla Konaraopet Venkatraopet Kummari Gangarajam

Mustabad

1 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Kadari Devendra
2 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Jangam Vishwanatham
3 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Katkam Laxmi
4 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Baddepuri Srinivas
5 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Gundaveni Narayana
6 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Mudapelli Lalitha
7 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Yeddandi Vimala
8 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Kasarapu Vajramma
9 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Pyaram Laxmi
10 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Samakonda Ramulu
11 Sircilla Mustabad Avunoor Shyaga Srinivas
12 Sircilla Mustabad Bandankal Gaddam Suresh
13 Sircilla Mustabad Bandankal Bergu Raghuvulu
14 Sircilla Mustabad Bandankal Dasari Balayellam
15 Sircilla Mustabad Bandankal Erukula Narsavva
16 Sircilla Mustabad Bandankal Challa Devareddy
17 Sircilla Mustabad Bandankal Mogilipula Satyanarayana
18 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Bemmena Yellama
19 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Koppu Padma
20 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Padige Musttavva
21 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Gunnala Venkataswamy
22 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Palle Yellavva
23 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Yediri Laxmi
24 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Asa Balaraju
25 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Gunnala Ramesh
26 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Cherlapalli Sudhakarreddy
27 Sircilla Mustabad Cheekode Padige Prameela
28 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Suddala Devaiah
29 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Thadepu Sattavva
30 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Gadicherla Mamatha
31 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Seliveri Srinivas
32 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Gadicherla Keshaiah
33 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Janga Laxmi
34 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Paripelli Nampelli
35 Sircilla Mustabad Chippalapally Kommati Anjali
36 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Kommati Bhuchaiah
37 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Patlapelli Kishan
38 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Jangapelli Bhudaiah
39 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Bandi Rathnakar
40 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Musthabad Laxmipathi
41 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Suthari Anjamma
42 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Sabbani Menaka
43 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Bedire Balavva
44 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Sadimela Bhagyalaxmi
45 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Pillalamarri Vijaya
46 Sircilla Mustabad Gudem Kunta Ravi
47 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Kasarapu Kalavva
48 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Nagelli Devavva
49 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Yekkuldevi Mallaiah
50 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Ekkaladevi Komuravva
51 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Chiguru Rajam
52 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Gouri Kannaiah
53 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Gangadari Laxmi
54 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Kyaram Narsavva
55 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Aitham Srinivas
56 Sircilla Mustabad Kondapoor Pallapu Komurayya
57 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Kududala Swamy
58 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Kadire Sarojana
59 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Kadire Shankar
60 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Kancham Chandram
61 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Pilli Swapana
62 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Suthrapu Rajalingam
63 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Suthram Gangavva
64 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Mandala Kashaiah
65 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Kudidela Lavanya
66 Sircilla Mustabad Maddikunta Sunchu Pushpa
67 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Kalvakuntla Srinivasrao
68 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Manda Kavitha
69 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Pallati Sudharani
70 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Marikanti Ramulu
71 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Kadire Stayya
72 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Sheelam Narsimlu
73 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Narayanoji Vanaja
74 Sircilla Mustabad Moinkunta Kadavanchu Suvarna
75 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Agulla Yellavva
76 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Panduga Mariya
77 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Kancham Narsimlu
78 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Mamatha Guduri
79 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Doragolla Balayya
80 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Deeti Narsimlu
81 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Baddipadige Vasantha
82 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Dabbeda Devalaxmi
83 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Konda Srinivas
84 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Dubbaka Raju
85 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Dabbeda Bhagya
86 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Miridoddi Sharayya
87 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Gundeli Latha
88 Sircilla Mustabad Musthabad Jangam Anuradha
89 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Deekonda Dasaratham
90 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Pesari Manga
91 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Velumula Rajireddy
92 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Velmula Narsimreddy
93 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Yarapu Padma
94 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Pilli Rajaiah
95 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Gaddi Mallavva
96 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Sherla Mallesham
97 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Ganne Vijaya
98 Sircilla Mustabad Namapoor Cherkuri Padma
99 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Janga Balakishan
100 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Gede Malleshakumar
101 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Salveru Varalaxmi
102 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Veduguralla Laxmi
103 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Venamaneni Narayan Rao
104 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Lachigari Ramesh
105 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Karike Sulochana
106 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Erla Anjaiah
107 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Vangapellii Kanakaiah
108 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Kesugani Poshaiah
109 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Peddigari Devaraju
110 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Janga Anitha
111 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Putta Swarnalatha
112 Sircilla Mustabad Pothgal Geesa Anitha
113 Sircilla Mustabad Sevalalthanda Katta Chandrtam
114 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Mamindal Padma
115 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Gaddmedi Latha
116 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Chiliveri Raju
117 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Vishanatham Srinivas
118 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Nagula Srinivas
119 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Erla Rajamallaiah
120 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Baithi Durgamma
121 Sircilla Mustabad Therlumaddi Baithi Yellaiah
122 Sircilla Mustabad Venkatraopally Madaganta Nagalaxmi
123 Sircilla Mustabad Venkatraopally Mittapalli Laxmi
124 Sircilla Mustabad Venkatraopally Penjarla Thirupathireddy
125 Sircilla Mustabad Venkatraopally Madakanti Rajavva
126 Sircilla Mustabad Venkatraopally Chiguru Kanukaiah
127 Sircilla Musthabad Avunoor Gajula Suvarna
128 Sircilla Musthabad Bandankal Bhukya Sundari
129 Sircilla Musthabad Bandankal Chiguri Devi
130 Sircilla Musthabad Bandankal Kommata Narsavva
131 Sircilla Musthabad Bandankal Thupakula Padma
132 Sircilla Musthabad Gudem Kurra Savithri
133 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor Burra Nagamani
134 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor Mandati Ramesh
135 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor chakali bhagyamma
136 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor kulluri laxmi
137 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor nagampeta prameela
138 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor cheeti prabhakarrao
139 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor chekkapalli srinivas
140 Sircilla Musthabad Gudoor battini Mahesh
141 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally Pitla Jyothi
142 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally Mohmod Moulana
143 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally merugu bharathamma
144 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally akarapu devendra
145 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally Palle Laxmi
146 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally mengani srinivas
147 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally sudidi narsayya
148 Sircilla Musthabad Morraipally soma durgayya
149 Sircilla Musthabad Namapoor Thalari Babai
150 Sircilla Musthabad Namapoor Thappeta Ramesh
151 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Mudavath Gangavva
152 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Katta Ramana
153 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Malavath Kousalya
154 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Lakavath Sunitha
155 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Lakavath Anuradha
156 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Lakavath Kalavva
157 Sircilla Musthabad Sevalal thanda Mudavath Bujavva
158 Sircilla Musthabad Therlumaddi Kommata Bhagyalaxmi
159 Sircilla Musthabad Therlumaddi Baithi Laxmi
160 Sircilla Musthabad Thurkapally Sumalatha Macha
161 Sircilla Musthabad Thurkapally Nagunuri Satyalaxmi
162 Sircilla Musthabad Thurkapally Chintakindi Bhagyamma
163 Sircilla Musthabad Thurkapally jella devaraju
164 Sircilla Musthabad Thurkapally Karrolla Manjula
165 Sircilla Musthabad Thurkapally kasholla ramaswamy
166 Sircilla Musthabad Venkataropally Kasthuri Laxmi
167 Sircilla Musthabad Venkataropally Kasthuri Vishnuvardhanreddy
168 Sircilla Musthabad Venkataropally Rudravaram Nagesh

Sircilla

1 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddypally Sunkapaka Anjamma (1st Ward)
2 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddypally Ponnala Parsharamulu (2nd Ward)
3 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddypally Pasham Srinivas Reddy(3rd Ward)
4 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddypally Chilla Padma(4th Ward)
5 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddipally Kallem Suguna(5th Ward)
6 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddipally Guggilla Mahendhar Goud(6th Ward)
7 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddipally Chigulla Suresh (7th Ward)
8 Sircilla Sircilla Ankireddipally Egurla Latha(8th Ward)
9 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Kasani Deepak(2nd Ward)
10 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Ancha Pushpalatha (3rd Ward)
11 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Kuruma Rajaiah (4th Ward)
12 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Kyaram Laxmaiah (5th Ward)
13 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Regula Shreesha (6th Ward)
14 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Mudam Bagyavva (9th Ward)
15 Sircilla Sircilla Ankusapur Savanapally Rajavva (10th Ward)
16 Sircilla Sircilla Ankushapur Karraboina Kuntaiah
17 Sircilla Sircilla Ankushapur Rajanala Venu
18 Sircilla Sircilla Ankushapur Mallaveni Rajavva
19 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Siliveri Cheranjeevi
20 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Kodadi Mariyamma
21 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Guggilla Sambaiah
22 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Guggilla  Yellaiah
23 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Guggila Renuka
24 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Areti Laxmi
25 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Muniganti Jyothi
26 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Mohd Hussain
27 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Thadagonda Padmavva
28 Sircilla Sircilla Baddenapally Avunoori Anjaneyulu
29 Sircilla Sircilla Balamallupally Doragolla Narsavva (6th Ward)
30 Sircilla Sircilla Balamallupally Enimitla Laxmi
31 Sircilla Sircilla Balamallupally Tipparapu Vijaya Laxmi
32 Sircilla Sircilla Balamallupally Yada Yellaiah
33 Sircilla Sircilla Balamallupally Kasturi Kishan Reddy
34 Sircilla Sircilla Balamallupally Keerthi Chiranjeevi
35 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Mandala Anjavva (7th Ward)
36 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Purmani Rangareddy
37 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Karne Premalatha
38 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Pasupula Srinivas
39 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Godisela Balavva
40 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Dacharam Chiranjeevi
41 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Balasani Sathavva
42 Sircilla Sircilla Baswapur Sajjena Vykuntam
43 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala Lingampally Pravalika (1st Ward)
44 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala Panga Vani (3rd Ward)
45 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala Annaprapu Rajalingam (4th Ward)
46 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala Kamboji Pushpalatha (5th Ward)
47 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala Kashetti Bhaskar (6th Ward)
48 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala Nookala Srishailam (7th Ward)
49 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala M Lavanya
50 Sircilla Sircilla Bonala B,Yellaiah
51 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Mogili Anjavva (4th Ward)
52 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Myana Madhu
53 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Annaveni Padma
54 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Tuniki Bharathi
55 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Narmeta Narsavva
56 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Abbagoni Srinivas Goud
57 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Pathuri Raji Reddi
58 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Dasari Balakishan
59 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Katterapaka Pushpala
60 Sircilla Sircilla Chandrampet Alle Ganesh
61 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Manuwada Padma (4th Ward)
62 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Jogu Swapna (11th Ward)
63 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Nayeni Prabhakar Rao (14th Ward)
64 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Sandala Latha
65 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Manuvada Hema
66 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Macha Laxman
67 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Velupula Mallesham
68 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Velupula  Raju
69 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Maram Anantha Ramulu
70 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Kasarla Vani
71 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Mohd Reyaz Rehaman
72 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Narmeta Babu
73 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Mathsa Padma
74 Sircilla Sircilla Cheerlavancha Gangu Shankaravva
75 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Madunala Yellavva (1st Ward)
76 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Reddy Malla Yellaiah (3rd Ward)
77 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Madunala Shakunthala (10th Ward)
78 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Salendri Sunitha
79 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Madudula Ramulu
80 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Cherapelli Bhargavi
81 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Banavath Seetha
82 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Padige Rajaiah
83 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Goskula Devaiah
84 Sircilla Sircilla Chinna Bonala Challa Prabhakar
85 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Shyaga Devender
86 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Mymala Devaiah
87 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Maripalli Yellavva
88 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Varkala Venkatesh
89 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Bolaveni Laxmi
90 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Vempalli Rajeswari
91 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Ailapuram Swapna
92 Sircilla Sircilla Chinnalingapur Pitla Balaiah
93 Sircilla Sircilla Chintaltana Regulapati Ramarao (1st Ward)
94 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Lingampalli Vajravva
95 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Kummari Venu
96 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Manthri Mamatha
97 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Manthri Lavanaya
98 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Kaluva Vajravva
99 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Gurram Madhusudhan
100 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Thipparaveni Bagyavva
101 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Katkam Srinvias
102 Sircilla Sircilla Chinthalthana Ponnam Sathaiah
103 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipalli Nakirthi Parsharamulu
104 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipalli Malyala Akkavva
105 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipalli Gattu Balreddy
106 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipalli Siricilla Renuka
107 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipalli Kankanala Yellavva
108 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipalli Myakala Yellaiah
109 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipally Thella Latha (4th Ward)
110 Sircilla Sircilla Desaipally Masipeddi Ravinder Rao (5th Ward)
111 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Chadala Laxmi (1st Ward)
112 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Pottolla Bhagyavva (2nd Ward)
113 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Kankanala Chinna Narsaiah (3rd Ward)
114 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Karre Manjula(4th Ward)
115 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Kukkala Balaiah (5th Ward)
116 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Devuni Ramesh (6th Ward)
117 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Bepeta Mallaiah (7th Ward)
118 Sircilla Sircilla Gandilachapet Andras Laxmi (8th Ward)
119 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Kuthuri Bal Reddy (2nd Ward)
120 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Gattu Srinivas (3rd Ward)
121 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Adla Jalapathi (5th Ward)
122 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Mulige Sarojana (6th Ward)
123 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Santhapuri Lavanya (7th Ward)
124 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Pallepu Laxmi (8th Ward)
125 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Pasula Kanakavva (9th Ward)
126 Sircilla Sircilla Gopal Rao Pally Rodda Sujatha (10th Ward)
127 Sircilla Sircilla Gopalraopally Teegala Anjaiah
128 Sircilla Sircilla Gopalraopally Sandari Satyanarayana
129 Sircilla Sircilla Indiramma Colony Vemula Srinivas
130 Sircilla Sircilla Indiramma Colony Mussam Saraswathi
131 Sircilla Sircilla Indiramma Colony Sangem Saroja
132 Sircilla Sircilla Indiramma Colony Kondi Laxmi
133 Sircilla Sircilla Indiramma Colony Boddula Rajesh
134 Sircilla Sircilla Indiramma Colony Chiluka Vasantha
135 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Alukunta Renavva (1st Ward)
136 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Chelkapally Parsharamulu (2nd Ward)
137 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Thota Shankaraiah (3rd Ward)
138 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Basa Laxmi (7th Ward)
139 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Doggala Latha
140 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Vennamaneni Narsingarao
141 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Edla Raju
142 Sircilla Sircilla Indiranagar Basa Yellavva
143 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Pappu Venakteshara Rao
144 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Kandukoori Padma
145 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Pandi Kishan
146 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Ponnam Shanker
147 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Katta Ramalaxmi
148 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Bollgam Bala Laxmi
149 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Balusani Renuka
150 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Tallapalli Srinivas
151 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Barla Pochaiah
152 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Kaireke Anjamma
153 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Uduthala Yellavva
154 Sircilla Sircilla Jillella Punnam Thirupathi
155 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Mothukuri Rajitha (2nd Ward)
156 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Shaik Nurjahan (4th Ward)
157 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Soma Sona (8th Ward)
158 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Maduri Rajavva
159 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Boddu Namapally
160 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Challoori Thirupahti
161 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Almaspuram Ganesh
162 Sircilla Sircilla Kasbekatkur Belle Chandraiah
163 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipru Munige Lachavva (2nd Ward)
164 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Munige Laxmi (5th Ward)
165 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Munige Mallesham (6th Ward)
166 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Gurram Balamma
167 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Gajula Lavanya
168 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Pabba Muttaiah
169 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Singireddy Venkat Reddy
170 Sircilla Sircilla Laxmipur Nandhagiri Hanmandlu
171 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Bodapatla Lachavva (3rd Ward)
172 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Baanala Radha (6th Ward)
173 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Peddi Revathi (9th Ward)
174 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Dharmareddy Vanaja
175 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Thimmanagarm Sathaiah
176 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Bandi Ramesh
177 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Nampally Pavani
178 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Pathuri Raji Reddy
179 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Gadagoni Sagar
180 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Gonepally Ramchandram
181 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Chekkapally Ravi
182 Sircilla Sircilla Mandepally Mamindla Suguna
183 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Guggilla Shankariah
184 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Sairi.Kamala
185 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Akula Vijaya
186 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Gollaplly Srinivas Goud
187 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Gadde Prakash’
188 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Goodelli Nagabhoshanam
189 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Sd Pasha
190 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Meru Varalaxmi
191 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Adepu Sarojana
192 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Kodam Balakishan
193 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Nakka Pranitha
194 Sircilla Sircilla Mushtipally Mittapally Bharathi
195 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Abaraveni Latha
196 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Palle Komuravva
197 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Gyadaveni Parsharamulu
198 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Godesela Pochavva
199 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Reddimalla Narsavva
200 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Gyadaveni Yellavva
201 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Kavati Mallaiah
202 Sircilla Sircilla Narsimhulapally Bongaram Muthavva
203 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Kodimunja Kamala (1st Ward)
204 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Ponnam Madhavi (3rd Ward)
205 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Gokulakonda Chandrakala (5th Ward)
206 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Pasula Shankaramma (7th Ward)
207 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Vangapelly Manjula (8th Ward)
208 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Chepyala Anjaneyulu
209 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Kola Gopal
210 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Chinthapally Ashok Rao
211 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Kola Yellaiah
212 Sircilla Sircilla Nerella Cheni Rejesham
213 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Pochaveni Yellavva (1st Ward)
214 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Dasari Buchamma (5th Ward)
215 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Kotha Rajamanemma (6th Ward)
216 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Gogu Mallesham
217 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Sunku Lalitha
218 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Kola Rajashekar
219 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Purra Padma
220 Sircilla Sircilla Obulapur Aluwala Vaikuntam
221 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Kattera Yellamma (9th Ward)
222 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Thammati Jeevan (10th Ward)
223 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Jetti Devaiah
224 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Salluri Santhosh Kumar
225 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Boini Laxmi
226 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Bejjarapu Thirupathi
227 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Manga Kiran Kumar
228 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur G.Mallamma
229 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Jupallisheshirekaha
230 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Medudhula Devaiah
231 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Mushikam Leela
232 Sircilla Sircilla Peddur Syed  Zindabhi
233 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Godisela Padma (6th Ward)
234 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Bura Nagaraju
235 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Bura Lalitha
236 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Bura Anjaiah
237 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Guggilla Anjaiah
238 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Guggilla Bhanuchander
239 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Bura Lachavva
240 Sircilla Sircilla Ragudu Gottaparthi Pushpa
241 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Racharla Srikanth (4th Ward)
242 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Kolapuram Hemalatha (7th Ward)
243 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Singeetham Narsaiah (8th Ward)
244 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Kandukoori Balaram
245 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Soma Nagaraju
246 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Kolapuram Sathavva
247 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Shaik Hussain Bee
248 Sircilla Sircilla Rallapeta Soma Lachamma
249 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachandrapur Boddu Kanakavva
250 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachandrapur Gaddm Basker Reddy
251 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachandrapur Pattem Sumalatha
252 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachandrapur Boddu Sanjeev
253 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Mandati Srinivas (1st Ward)
254 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Mandati Padma (9th Ward)
255 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Siliveri Puspa
256 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Koyyada Kala
257 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Mandati Thirupathi
258 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Joopelli Komraiah
259 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Devireddy Bal Reddy
260 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Medudhula Yellavva
261 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Dodlakaadi Komraiah
262 Sircilla Sircilla Ramannapally Kondaveni Lachavva
263 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachadrapur Chowdari Andjaiah (1st Ward)
264 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachandrapur Fakeer Rajiya (4th Ward)
265 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachadrapur Jindam Laxmi (6th Ward)
266 Sircilla Sircilla Ramachandrapur Gadam Raju (7th Ward)
267 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Sk Khaja
268 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Dasari Anjaiah
269 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Kola Laxmi
270 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Balusani Pochaiah
271 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Bogi Srinivas
272 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Guggilla Latha
273 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Radha Vijaya
274 Sircilla Sircilla Sarampally Kola Latha
275 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapoor Kayathi Gouthami (1st Ward)
276 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapoor Kayathi Kanukavva (2nd Ward)
277 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapoor Annaram Sharadha (8th Ward)
278 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapur Biyya Raju
279 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapur Jirra Parsharamulu
280 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapur Surabhi Giri Prasad
281 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapur Thalla Ramaswamy
282 Sircilla Sircilla Sardapur Vangala Lahari
283 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Bathula Lavananya
284 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Dulam Anjamma
285 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Surabhi Naveen Rao
286 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Reddymalla Sadanadam
287 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Gosini Raju
288 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Kothvala Jyothi
289 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Balagoni Sriram
290 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Reddymalla  Jyothi
291 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Chennaveni Ramulu
292 Sircilla Sircilla Thadoor Burra Bharathi
293 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Etikala Shyamala (7th Ward)
294 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Etikala Srinivas (10th Ward)
295 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Pedduri Thirupathi (11th Ward)
296 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Kodam Ramesh
297 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Boodida Vijaya
298 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Suddala Laxmi
299 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Thatikonda Pallavi
300 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Sadda Roja
301 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Asani Laxmareddy
302 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Myna Ramesh
303 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Bandi Srinivas
304 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Samala Mamatha
305 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Yegumamidi Saritha
306 Sircilla Sircilla Thangallapally Kamili Ramesh
307 Sircilla Sircilla Venu Gopalpoor Chadala Rajeswari (1st Ward)
308 Sircilla Sircilla Venu Gopalpoor Arvaraju Raju (2nd Ward)
309 Sircilla Sircilla Venu Gopalpoor Bijiga Anjaiah (3rd Ward)
310 Sircilla Sircilla Venu Gopalpoor Kancharla Lachavva (4th Ward)
311 Sircilla Sircilla Venu Gopalpoor Singireddy Sudhakar Reddy (5th Ward)
312 Sircilla Sircilla Venu Gopalpoor Radaramu Bagyamma (6th Ward)

Vemulawada

1 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Itakyala Raghupathi  (7)
2 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Gaddam Sarojana (3)
3 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Itikyala Devamma  (4)
4 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Pentareddy Arogyamari (5)
5 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Hinge Rajitha  (1)
6 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Gundekarla Nareshkumar (2)
7 Sircilla Vemulawada Aarepalli Hegge Mahesh  (8)
8 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Donthi Anantha Reddy (1)
9 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Lakke Devavva (2)
10 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Vasala Chandrakala (3)
11 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Namilikonda Chandraiah (4)
12 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Gajarla Latha (5)
13 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Mogili Devaraju (6)
14 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Yesula Laxmi (7)
15 Sircilla Vemulawada Achannapalli Esha Laxmi (8)
16 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Nampalli Laxmi (5)
17 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Vanapatla Aruna
18 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Rasuri Venkati
19 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Bommela Mangamma
20 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Erram Mallaiah
21 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram G. Poshaiah
22 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Basa Bhudamma
23 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Cherla Mallesham
24 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Sriramula Pushpalatha
25 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Chitla Lavanya
26 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Erram Devaiah
27 Sircilla Vemulawada Anupuram Chitla Srinivas
28 Sircilla Vemulawada Arepally Katukam Showreddy
29 Sircilla Vemulawada Ayyorupalli Vangala Ramesh (1)
30 Sircilla Vemulawada Ayyorupalli Ullendula Swapna  (2)
31 Sircilla Vemulawada Ayyorupalli Ullendula Raju  (3)
32 Sircilla Vemulawada Ayyorupalli Ullendula Anjaiah  (4)
33 Sircilla Vemulawada Ayyorupalli Ullendula Sunitha (5)
34 Sircilla Vemulawada Ayyorupalli Attipalli Pushpala  (6)
35 Sircilla Vemulawada Balarajupalli Banda Yellaiah (4)
36 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Neduri Ramesh
37 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Potla Laxmi
38 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Gandi Mahesh
39 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Asari Rajavva
40 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Mutta Renuka
41 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Mutha Laxmi
42 Sircilla Vemulawada Balrajpally Nagula Balaraju
43 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Isampalli Laxmi  (4)
44 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Chintakunta Laxmi
45 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Suddala Kylasam
46 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Gurram Tulasamma
47 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Sandesari Sarojana
48 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Burra Narayana
49 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Jangili Lingaiah
50 Sircilla Vemulawada Bollaram Esampalli Renuka
51 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Burra Srinivas
52 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Balaboina Venkatesham
53 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Balaboina Latha
54 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Bura Lalithavva
55 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Rudraveni Nagaraju
56 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Bura Gangavva
57 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Bhimani Navya
58 Sircilla Vemulawada Chandragiri Shek Kareem
59 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapalli Geesa Manjula (7)
60 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapalli Gaddi Ramulu (8)
61 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapalli Kasaraveni Bhagya (9)
62 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Kadam Madhukar
63 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Chandanam Mangavva
64 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Edapalli Laxman
65 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Vanga Rajashekar
66 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Edapalli Rajitha
67 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Bongarapu Geetha
68 Sircilla Vemulawada Chekkapelly Vasala Rajender
69 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Erapalli Latha (5)
70 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Pogula Venu
71 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Sk.Hymad
72 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Ponnam Vasantha
73 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Lingampalli Shankaraiah
74 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Erapalli Mamatha
75 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Chandragiri Rajitha
76 Sircilla Vemulawada Edurugatla Kodem Kanakaiah
77 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Gaddam Rajesham
78 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Durgam Mamatha
79 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Nagula Dasharatham
80 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Kesari Sathavva
81 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Mukkem Padma
82 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Nagula Venu
83 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Madasu Devaiah
84 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Mallarapu Mysavva
85 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Godugu Komuraiah
86 Sircilla Vemulawada Fazilnagar Md.Karimbee
87 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Adepu Narahari (10)
88 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Thadigoppula Ravinder
89 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Arelli Bhoomaiah
90 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Bandari Shekar
91 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Mamidi Prameela
92 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Marripalli Rajitha
93 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Vikkurthi Anasurya
94 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Parelli Jyothi
95 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Kommu Mallaiah
96 Sircilla Vemulawada Hanmajipet Janke Bhagyavva
97 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Chettipalli Kousalya (1)
98 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Pittala Raju (2)
99 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Mididoddi Chinna Gangaraju (3)
100 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Endryala Vijaya (4)
101 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Sara Narayana (5)
102 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Mididoddi Narsavva (6)
103 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Jangiti Laxmi (7)
104 Sircilla Vemulawada Jayavaram Toom Satyanarayana (8)
105 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Ponnam Devaiah (2)
106 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Ragula Laxmi
107 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Kadari Latha
108 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Thallapalli Devaiah
109 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Chigurla Parsharamulu
110 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Balasani Devaiah
111 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Gunti Mallavva
112 Sircilla Vemulawada Kodumunja Thatipalli Kalavathi
113 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipalli Pendli Rajesham (1)
114 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Nedhuri Laxmi
115 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Durgam Lalaiah
116 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Gaddamidi Laxmi
117 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Kusa Mallaiah
118 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Nedhuri Manoj
119 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Vediri Devaiah
120 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Gummadi Lavanya
121 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Potturi Sujatha
122 Sircilla Vemulawada Konaipally Goskula Lavanya
123 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampalli Adi Jalender  (8)
124 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Gajula Vajravva
125 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Dumala Chilukamma
126 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Kaspa Devendra
127 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Dumala Srinivas
128 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Kante Mallaiah
129 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Bhurla Laxminarsaiah
130 Sircilla Vemulawada Lingampally Manthe Mamatha
131 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Gundelli Barathi (5)
132 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Kanaparthi Shobarani (8)
133 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Shivarathri Santhosh (9)
134 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Vengala Venkati (10)
135 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Kompelli Mamatha
136 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Bommakanti Srinivas
137 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Mallaram Rajeshawari
138 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Kompelli Srikanth
139 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Theegala Padma
140 Sircilla Vemulawada Mallaram Nagula Narsaiah
141 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripalli Racharla Rajavva  (6)
142 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Param Niramala
143 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Arigela Venkatesham
144 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Pati Gouramma
145 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Thupakula Mallesham
146 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Sankepalli Jyothi
147 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Sankepalli Sattaiah
148 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Jagiri Lavanya
149 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Racharla Mallesham
150 Sircilla Vemulawada Marripally Vasala Vijaya
151 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Bhura Vajramma
152 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Narsingoju Venkatesh
153 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Cheruku Thirupathi
154 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Gaddam Kavitha
155 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Thummala Vijaya
156 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Mudam Rajavva
157 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Duddeti Srinivas
158 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Duddeti Laxmi
159 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Ramreddy Madduri
160 Sircilla Vemulawada Marupaka Thadukamadla  Ramana Reddy
161 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaiahpalli Saila Yellavva (3)
162 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Thummala Laxmidevi
163 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Sura Mallaiah
164 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Myakala Devavva
165 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Gopu Maneela
166 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Puduri Renuka
167 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Juttu Anjali
168 Sircilla Vemulawada Nagaipally Gopu Mallaiah
169 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Gosikonda Laxmi
170 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Kommu Sumalatha
171 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Maraju Srinivas
172 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Md.Akim
173 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Gujjula Gangareddy
174 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Gujjula Anitha
175 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Kotturi Sattiah
176 Sircilla Vemulawada Namiligundupally Sandragiri Mariyavva
177 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Jadala Lachavva
178 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Sangepu Durgaiah
179 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Chiluveri Shekar
180 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Jadala Ravinder
181 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Dandugula Nampalli
182 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Sirram Nagavva
183 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Sk.Saleem
184 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Pochamapalli Sagar
185 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Vemulawada Laxmi
186 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Muta Kamala
187 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Pattem Nagavva
188 Sircilla Vemulawada Nampally Gurrapu Ponnamma
189 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Kyra Laxmi
190 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Pothuri Devendra
191 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Uppula Chandariah
192 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Guguloth Bhulavva
193 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Donthula Laxmirajam
194 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Donthula Shobha
195 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Lingampalli Narsaiah
196 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Pittala Radha
197 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Somineni Suresh
198 Sircilla Vemulawada Nookalamarri Romala Anjaiah
199 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Kattu Kanakavva  (11)
200 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Bolgam Shankar
201 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Bomme Ellavva
202 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Galipalli Swami
203 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Katta Srinivas
204 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Anumula Baratamma
205 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Katta Gouthami
206 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Uradi Sunitha
207 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Nadigatla Kistaiah
208 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Gundelli Raju
209 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Eragoppula Revathi
210 Sircilla Vemulawada Rudravaram Samala Rajyalaxmi
211 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepalli Nagula Sharada  (1)
212 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Pandugu Shankaraiah
213 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Jinka Venu
214 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Perugu Lachavva
215 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Nagula Ramulu
216 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Manvada Anjavva
217 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Nagula Chandraiah
218 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Merugu Narsaiah
219 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Maraveni Lachavva
220 Sircilla Vemulawada Sankepally Panduga Mamatha
221 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Gudise Annapurna
222 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Lingala Prasad
223 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Regula Laxmi
224 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Myakala Srinivas
225 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Kolapuram Rajani
226 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Chennam Aruna
227 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Gudise Naresh
228 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Nalla Sateesh Reddy
229 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Kommula Swami Reddy
230 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Chevuri Swapna
231 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Lingampalli Vajramma
232 Sircilla Vemulawada Shatrajpally Myakala Srinivas Rao
233 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Lingampalli Rakesh
234 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Akkenapalli Naresh
235 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Nagula Srinivas
236 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Attini Gangaiah
237 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Sunkapaka Raju
238 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Donka Mallamma
239 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Pandilla Sharadha
240 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Ela Renuka
241 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Jagannatham Srinivas
242 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Aluri Bharatha
243 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Mylarapu Savitha
244 Sircilla Vemulawada Thippapoor Thallapalli Renuka
245 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Gangipalli Lasmavva
246 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Yama Thirupathi
247 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Ereddi Rama
248 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Egurla Venkatesham
249 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Manda Srinivas
250 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Rangu Laxmi
251 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Rangu Venkataswami Goud
252 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Korepu Rajeshwari
253 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Gudise Shankar
254 Sircilla Vemulawada Vattemula Baraju Uma
255 Sircilla Vemulawada Venkatampalli Banda Devamma (3
256 Sircilla Vemulawada Venkatampalli Nareddi Sanjeeva Reddy (4)
257 Sircilla Vemulawada Venkatampally Nedhuri Nagaraju
258 Sircilla Vemulawada Venkatampally Banda Bhudevi
259 Sircilla Vemulawada Venkatampally Pasunoori Parsharamulu
260 Sircilla Vemulawada Venkatampally Mara Rajavva

Yellareddypet

1 Sircilla Yellareddypet Adavi Padira Bhukya Kala
2 Sircilla Yellareddypet Adavi Padira Lakkam Sudhakar Reddy
3 Sircilla Yellareddypet Advi Padira Phani Vimala
4 Sircilla Yellareddypet Advi Padira Gummadi Narsingam
5 Sircilla Yellareddypet Advi Padira Phani Shivaramakrishna
6 Sircilla Yellareddypet Advi Padira Byri Laxmi
7 Sircilla Yellareddypet Advi Padira Bhukya Kavitha
8 Sircilla Yellareddypet Advi Padira Bhukya Limbhi
9 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapalli Chelimela Aruna
10 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapalli Celukuri Devavva
11 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapalli Gugulotu Hamsi
12 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapalli Janke Radha
13 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapalli MokkaDevaiah
14 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapalli Gandam Bhudevi
15 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapally Varakuti Raju
16 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapally Ajmeera Thirupathi
17 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapally Chetkuri Devaraju
18 Sircilla Yellareddypet Akkapally Mandati Mallesham
19 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur Gotte Rajaiah
20 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur Peduri Devaiah
21 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur Pedaveni Lavanya
22 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur Thalari Devamma
23 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur N.Padma
24 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur B.Neela
25 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur S.Jyothy
26 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur P.Kishan
27 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur R.Shankariah
28 Sircilla Yellareddypet Almaspur P.Krishna
29 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Abbagoni Pushpa Latha
30 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Kodumunja Balanarsu
31 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Marpu Padma
32 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Konde Chandra Kala
33 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Thota Narsaiah
34 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Repaka Laxmi
35 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Macharla Balakishan
36 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Boddu Rajavva
37 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Janga Deva Reddy
38 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Kunta Rajaiah
39 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Boddu Gangavva
40 Sircilla Yellareddypet Bandalingampally Akarapu Devaiah
41 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Arikala Bhagya Laxmi
42 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Battula Renuka
43 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Mushkem Amruthavva
44 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Challa Bal Reddy
45 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Bommanaveni Mamatha
46 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Bommanaveni Narayana
47 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Alvala Srinivas
48 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Madaram Sudhakar Reddy
49 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Neereti Bala Narsaiah
50 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Modusu Sujatha
51 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Jagiri Devendra
52 Sircilla Yellareddypet Boppapur Lagishetti Latha
53 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Pilli Laxmi
54 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Somarapu Rajitha
55 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Siripuram Raji Reddy
56 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Kanapuram Nirmala
57 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Ramindla Devadanam
58 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Sirisilla Prakash
59 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Nimmala Anasurya
60 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Kolanuri Vani
61 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Nimmala Babu
62 Sircilla Yellareddypet Dumala Manuka Kumar
63 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Banoth Latha
64 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Nalimeti Sujatha
65 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Nagarapu Yellavva
66 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Banothu Anil
67 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Gajjala Reddy
68 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Nyatha Anjaiah
69 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Bhukya Jaya
70 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Banothu Dasarath
71 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Bhukya Latha
72 Sircilla Yellareddypet Garjanapally Elagandula Chiranjeevi
73 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Penjarla Annapurna
74 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Pandilla Sudhakar
75 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Ande Yashoda
76 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Pathuri Lalitha
77 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Pasam Deva Reddy
78 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Akula Devavva
79 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Pasham Sai Kumar
80 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Pandilla Narayana Goud
81 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Maddiveni Sathavva
82 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Ande Kishan
83 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Konda Deva Goud
84 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gollapally Daravath Laxmi
85 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gundaram Mudavath Laxmi
86 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gundaram Gugulothu Pulsingh
87 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gundaram Namilakonda Kishan
88 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gundaram Lala Devaiah
89 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gundaram Lala Narsaiah
90 Sircilla Yellareddypet Gundaram Jangam Yashoda
91 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Sirikonda Devavva
92 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Utarla Gangaiah
93 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Darra Mallavva
94 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Paitiri Padmavva
95 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Cheekatla Yellaiah
96 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Vattela Lingavva
97 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Cheela Anil Kumar
98 Sircilla Yellareddypet Haridasnagar Ethadi Mallareddy
99 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Pittala Limbaiah
100 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Bodasu Srinivas
101 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Dandugula Narasaiah
102 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Thippavaram Swapna
103 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Kyadaveni Limbaiah
104 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Kyaram Neelavva
105 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Abbanaveni Anjavva
106 Sircilla Yellareddypet Kancharla Racharla Lingavva
107 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Mokinipally Padma
108 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Thada Bhagyamma
109 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Ganta Ramulu
110 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Medipally Bhupal
111 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Chokkam Bhasker
112 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Medipally Praveena
113 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Ganta Vijaya Laxmi
114 Sircilla Yellareddypet Korutlapet Konde Kishan
115 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Thudumu Ravindhar
116 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Malotu Hamsi
117 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Malotu Mena
118 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Kaduvavijaya
119 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Parlapally Rena
120 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Veeraveni Devalaxmi
121 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Gugulothu Ravi
122 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Mohammed Rafi
123 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Battu Rathi Lal
124 Sircilla Yellareddypet Maddimalla Gugulothu Rajitha
125 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Bokkola Lalitha
126 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Lingala Chitkanath
127 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Sk.Shameem
128 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Eleveni Lingaiah
129 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Mothe Nirmala
130 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Siripuram Mahender
131 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Bolgam Rukmini
132 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Thallapally Rani
133 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Vadluri Anjaneyulu
134 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Edapally Ramesh
135 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Nalimela Prakasham
136 Sircilla Yellareddypet Narayanapur Daripally Laxmi
137 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Theniti Manemma
138 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Jangiti Manjula
139 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Edunuri Surekha
140 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Jadala Laxmi
141 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Kancharla Shankaraiah
142 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Kumbala Laxma Reddy
143 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Mandati Bondaiah
144 Sircilla Yellareddypet Padira Gunnala Venkata Swamy
145 Sircilla Yellareddypet PotuReddipalli Tatla Madhavi
146 Sircilla Yellareddypet PotuReddipalli Jella Ramulu
147 Sircilla Yellareddypet PotuReddipalli Jellaraguramulu
148 Sircilla Yellareddypet PotuReddipalli Namalikonda Rajamani
149 Sircilla Yellareddypet PotuReddipalli Chennameni Padma
150 Sircilla Yellareddypet PotuReddipalli Kankatla Venkaiah
151 Sircilla Yellareddypet Ragatlapally Siripuram Kondaiah
152 Sircilla Yellareddypet Ragatlapally Nethetla Kavitha
153 Sircilla Yellareddypet Ragatlapally Mandati Satheesh
154 Sircilla Yellareddypet Ragatlapally Kora Poshavva
155 Sircilla Yellareddypet Ragatlapally Dasari Sujatha
156 Sircilla Yellareddypet Ragatlapally Cheeti Srinivas
157 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet Daravath Rajitha
158 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet Muskam Saravva
159 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet H.Sathaiah
160 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet N.Renuka
161 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet H. Yellavva
162 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet M.Santhosh
163 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet A.Srinivas
164 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet B.Mallavva
165 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet D.Suresh
166 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rajannapet N.Narsaiah
167 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Lakavath Ravi
168 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Nandagiri Ambadas
169 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Ponnam Shankaravva
170 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Kisari Ramaswamy
171 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Azmeera Kamalamma
172 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Malothu Latha
173 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Bhukya Thejya Nayak
174 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Chennameni Narsavva
175 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Banothu Mohanlal
176 Sircilla Yellareddypet Rangampet Banothu Geni Bai
177 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Odde Ravi
178 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Dyagala Laxmi
179 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Muthyla Rena
180 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Jagiri Bala Laxmi
181 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Ganagoni Swamy
182 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Dygala Puspala
183 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Induri Kishan
184 Sircilla Yellareddypet Singaram Gangadhari Prameela
185 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Padigela Lalitha
186 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Gugulothu Samini
187 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Kannaboina Sathavva
188 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Padegela Ravinder
189 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Chatla Sathavva
190 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Abbaboina Bheemaiah
191 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Varda Satheesh Kumar
192 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Padigela Vinoda
193 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Gatla Anil Kumar
194 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Kolakani Rajamma
195 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Pallakonda Anjaiah
196 Sircilla Yellareddypet Thimmapur Gottumukkula Kamala
197 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpalli Joginipalli Latha
198 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpalli Ainala Bartavva
199 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpally Kaveri Padma
200 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpally Dasari Shankar
201 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpally Bhukya Ambarsingh
202 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpally Bhukya Chingli
203 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpally Banothu Vijaya
204 Sircilla Yellareddypet Vanpally Uppunuti Kishan
205 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapalli NeelamSatavva
206 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapalli Patari Padmaiah
207 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapalli Nunavath Manjula
208 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapalli Gangadari Laxmi
209 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapalli Gummadi Lalita
210 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapalli Potturi Rajam
211 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapally Bhukya Laxmi
212 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapally Gugulothu Dhuli
213 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapally B. Limbaiah
214 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapally Gugulothu Devender
215 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapally Gugulothu Ramesh
216 Sircilla Yellareddypet Veernapally Peddathanapally Ramulu
217 Sircilla Yellareddypet venkatapur Mallareddipeta Erra Varalaxmi
218 Sircilla Yellareddypet venkatapur Ponnavenibala Mallaiah
219 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Panthangi Yellaiah
220 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Mohammed Ahmed Bi
221 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Kanakala Ramesh
222 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Pedthanapally Narender
223 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Munige Mallavva
224 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Gangula Rena
225 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Vodnala Balaiah
226 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Gotte Ramaswamy
227 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Gurrla Rani
228 Sircilla Yellareddypet Venkatapur Medishetti Sunanda
229 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Nalla Nagu Srinivas
230 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Bade Ramesh
231 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Bandarapu Balreddy
232 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Voggu Rajitha
233 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Edla Laxman
234 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet M.D.Apsar Unnisa
235 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Shyma Manjula
236 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Dyagam Laxminarayana
237 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Thupakula Lahari
238 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Koneti Buchavva
239 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Geedi Laxmi
240 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Burka Srinivas
241 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Vennu Suvarna
242 Sircilla Yellareddypet Yellareddypet Voggu Laxmi